Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRACKENHURST PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-3.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,999
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6WD
← Back to All Properties