35, BROAD DEAN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+225.0%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+64.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1