Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALEXANDER GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+11.9%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995
+14.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+43.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0TX
← Back to All Properties