Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STOCKS LANE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+3.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1LH
← Back to All Properties