Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,000
+27.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£200,000
-4.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 January 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+63.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+13.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+27.8%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QE
← Back to All Properties