Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE DOWNSVIEW, CAVENDISH HOUSE, SOUTHDOWNS PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
-16.4%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 21 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4SL
← Back to All Properties