Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£206,000
+21.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Other
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 June 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties