Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SEAFORTH VALE NORTH, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 3TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+36.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+142.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+124.0%
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 22 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 3TR
← Back to All Properties