Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KENPAS HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+38.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750
-1.8%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6BP
← Back to All Properties