1879, COVENTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000-9.0%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,250+7.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1