11, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3AA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+13.2%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000+27794.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£264,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£950-99.4%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£169,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-4.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950+143.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1