Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRESTBURY CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+32.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+104.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3PJ
← Back to All Properties