Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MYERS CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-3.3%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QG
← Back to All Properties