Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+0.9%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+35.3%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+27.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties