Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE BEECHES, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
+25.6%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+130.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 4RN
← Back to All Properties