Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WALLIS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+3.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+207.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 17 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SS
← Back to All Properties