16, QUEENS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+132.3%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+33.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1