Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, COWPER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.6%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+79.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+26.5%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QR
← Back to All Properties