Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3A, BANKSIDE, 128, MIDDLETON ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
+67.4%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 25 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6DB
← Back to All Properties