Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STAGBURY DENE, OUTWOOD LANE, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£616,750
+189.6%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Detached
+£403,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3NF
← Back to All Properties