Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+15.6%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+2.3%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4DT
← Back to All Properties