Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPENDLOVE DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+29.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+53.2%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+59.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+64.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3DW
← Back to All Properties