Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WESTCOTT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,000
+85.7%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2RF
← Back to All Properties