HAZELCOMBE, PEBBLE HILL ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH3 7BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,765,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£875,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,765,000+98.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
+£875,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£890,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1