Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+76.3%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-8.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+205.1%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties