113, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£547,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£547,000+122.4%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Terraced
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1