Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NORTH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+32.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+3.7%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+185.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1JU
← Back to All Properties