34, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+118.6%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+38.6%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1