Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CLEVELAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£12,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+38.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,200
-14.9%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0BD
← Back to All Properties