Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JENNINGS CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5UY
← Back to All Properties