100, SUMMERFIELDS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,500+123.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+9.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+18.1%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1