Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE BADGERS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,500
+15.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000
+15.1%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5PT
← Back to All Properties