6, ALBERT STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+49.4%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1