Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, AVON CRESCENT, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.9%
Price Change
+£214,964 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+171.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£214,964 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,036
Sold on 16 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5PX
← Back to All Properties