Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BARRINGTON DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+59.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0BN
← Back to All Properties