46, STOCKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+212.5%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+5.4%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1