Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, MILDMAY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+52.7%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+230.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9PG
← Back to All Properties