Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£545,000
+22.5%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+30.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+13.4%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5AB
← Back to All Properties