Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COURTLEET ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+74.4%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+38.8%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,250
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5GS
← Back to All Properties