Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEWICKS MEAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+4.4%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,500
+16.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+14.0%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
+£25,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,850
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0LW
← Back to All Properties