Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ASHBY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+36.4%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+147.5%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7BZ
← Back to All Properties