Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+15.3%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+5.7%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-25.0%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JB
← Back to All Properties