Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 512, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+0.2%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
-4.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GZ
← Back to All Properties