Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+32.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+56.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+17.6%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties