Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+4.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,995
+39.1%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Detached
+£41,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4DH
← Back to All Properties