50, PARKLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 2SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+44.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+120.8%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+10.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1