Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DRUMMOND WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+88.5%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4XJ
← Back to All Properties