Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, UPPER MAYLINS, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.4%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,500
+316.4%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 2SA
← Back to All Properties