Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLIFTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+154.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6DD
← Back to All Properties