97, ALDERSON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 6DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+31.5%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-5.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+36.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1